Campi scuola lupetti

30 luglio -07 agosto – Soriano – Base Brownsea (VT)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1  ALOISE FRANCESCO ROMA 2
2 AMITRANO EDOARDO MONTEPORZIO 1
3 BRAGHIN GIACOMO MARIA VARESE 3
4 BRANDIZZI PIETRO ROMA 32
5 BROGNO GABRIELE INDUNO OLONA 1
6 BUDAU SERGIU ROMA 5
7 CERCIELLO ANDREA ROMA 32
8 CORSETTI ALESSANDRO FROSINONE 4
9 CORSETTI MATTEO LARIANO 1
10 D’ANNUNZIO DAVIDE MONTESILVANO 1
11 DE MARIA MARIO NAPOLI 3
12 DE SIERO ENRICO FROSINONE 3
13 DEL BOSCO MICHELE INDUNO OLONA 1
14 DI LUZIO KEVIN SPOLTORE 1
15 DI PRIMO LORENZO POMEZIA 1
16 FABRIS RICCARDO FOLLINA 1
17 FONTANA RICCARDO ARMA DI TAGGIA 1
18 LORIDO CHRISTIAN ROMA 5
19 MANETTI RICCARDO FIRENZE 26
20 MARTINI NICOLAS ARMA DI TAGGIA 1
21 MELLOZZINI MATTEO ROMA 30
22 ORI DAVIDE ROMA 5
23 OTTAVIANELLI EDOARDO VIGNANELLO 1
24 PODDIGHE LEONARDO ROMA 32
25 POMPILI ALBERTO ROMA 32
26 PORTA FEDERICO INDUNO OLONA 1
27 TERZO CLAUDIO FIRENZE 26
28 TRUOCCHIO ANTONIO POMEZIA 1
29 VALERIOTI ANTONIO PESCARA 2
30 VIBANI ENRICO BELLUNO 1
31 ZEGGIO MATTEO LENDINARA 1
32 ZICCARDI NICOLA GROSSETO 1

 

30 luglio – 05 agosto – Cervignano del Friuli (UD)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1 BETTIOL MATTIA TREVISO 2
2 BONAGURO FRANCESCO LENDINARA 1
3 BONATO FREDERICK GABRIEL POLPET 1
4 BOZ JACOB GABRIELE TREVISO 3
5 BUCCOLINI TOMMASO TERNI 1
6 COLLARIN SERENO POLPET 1
7 COLOMBO DIMITRI MATTIA VIMERCATE 1
8 DE MARCHI MARCO TREVIGNANO 1
9 DE MENECH DANIELE POLPET 1
10 GALIAZZO RICCARDO PADOVA 4
11 GASPERAZZO MARCO TRIESTE 1
12 GIUSTINIANI ANGELO TREVISO 3
13 MARCATO ALESSANDRO PADOVA 4
14 MARTINI MATTEO FOSSALTA 1
15 PAULIONAK VALIANTSIN TERNI 1
16 PIROTTA FRANCESCO VIMERCATE 1
17 PRETTO ENRICO VICENZA 12
18 RIZZATO DOMENICO ESTE 1
19 SIMONATO GIACOMO ESTE 1
20 SODANO MARCO TREVISO 9

20-26 agosto – Soriano – Base Brownsea (VT)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1  ANGELICI MICHELE ROMA 30
2 BATTALLIARD JACOPO PADOVA 13
3 BURLA ENRICO VITERBO 1
4 COLOMBO MATTIA GORGONZOLA 1
5 CONTE DAVIDE VILLORBA 1
6 COSTA DANIELE ROMA 30
7 DI LORETO GIACOMO ROMA 21
8 DI STASI LUCA NICHELINO 1
9 FELICETTI RICCARDO MONTEPORZIO 1
10 FERRUCCI PAOLO ROMA 65
11 FOLCARELLI MATTEO FROSINONE 3
12 GATTI ANDREA VITERBO 1
13 GHISU LEONARDO ROMA 46
14 GIACOMI ANDREA ROMA 30
15 IANNUCCI STEFANO FROSINONE 1
16 LAMA ALESSANDRO BUSNAGO 1
17 MARTELLUCCI STEFANO ROMA 21
18 MEDICI FRANCESCO FROSINONE 1
19 MENIN ELIA VICENZA 3
20 NARDIN MARCO VILLORBA 1
21 PETRUCCI CHRISTIAN ROMA 11
22 PIVOLI GIULIO ROMA 1
23 SCARINGELLA EDOARDO ROMA 21
24 SCHIEVANO ALESSANDRO PADOVA 4
25 TANI GIOVANNI VITERBO 2
26 TOCCIOTTI LUCAS ROMA 25
27 TOMASI DANIELE PERGINE 1
28 VILLEGGIA DAVIDE ROMA 46

20-26 agosto – Palazzo di Arcevia (AN)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1  BARONE EMANUELE CALCINELLI 1
2 BAZZANI PIETRO RIESE 1
3 BOZ JACOB FRANCESCO TREVISO 3
4 CABERLOTTO ENRICO MONTEBELLUNA 1
5 CARNIEL ANTONIO TREVISO 7
6 DAL BEN ALBERTO CANARO 1
7 DAMETTO GIOVANNI RONCADE 1
8 DELONTE MATTIA FANO 1
9 FAITANINI GIACOMO PESCARA 3
10 FALCIONI PAOLO PERGOLA 1
11 GASPARETTO MICHELE LENDINARA 1
12 GAZZOLA GIACOMO RIESE 1
13 GIACCA JACOPO MONTEBELLUNA 1
14 GRAMOLINI SIMONE FANO 1
15 IOBBI MATTEO PONTINIA 1
16 MANNA ALESSANDRO PERGOLA 1
17 MAZZARIN GIOVANNI JESI 1
18 MINGO FEDERICO JESI 1
19 PEDINI LUCA CALCINELLI 1
20 PORCELLA LEONARDO SAN FERDINANDO DI PUGLIA 1
21 SANTUCCI GABRIELE PESCARA 3
22 SCIFF RICCARDO UDINE 2
23 SILVI ERIK ANCONA 1
24 TREVISAN NICOLA UDINE 2
25 TROIANIELLO FRANCESCO FORLI’ 1
26 TROISI ENRICO PESCARA 4
27 TRUPIANO VINCENZO ANCONA 1
28 VITIELLO DOMENICO TREVISO 2
29 ZORDAN DAVIDE RONCADE 1

20-26 agosto – Monreale  – Base Lupo (PA)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
1  ALOISE LORENZO ROMA 2
2 AMANTE GABRIELE CATANIA 2
3 CALANNI SALVATORE TORTORICI 1
4 CHIAPPARRONE CARMINE BATTIPAGLIA 7
5 DI BENEDETTO VINCENZO CATANIA 1
6 FANFARILLO ANGELO MARIA FROSINONE 3
7 FERRO SALVATORE MAZARA 2
8 GALASSI PAOLO FROSINONE 3
9 GONNELLA VALERIANO BATTIPAGLIA 7
10 LA VARDERA ALESSIO PALERMO 2
11 MARCHESE ELIO PALERMO 13
12 MARRAFFA LUCA PALERMO 16
13 MARRONE ALESSANDRO MAZARA 2
14 MIRA SALVATORE PALERMO 2
15 MURATORE CHRISTIAN PALERMO 8
16 PARISI FRANCESCO SANT’AGATA DI MILITELLO 1
17 SCHITTONE MASSIMILIANO MAZARA 2
18 SFERLAZZO ANTONINO MAZARA 2
19 STABILE ANTONINO PIO CORLEONE 1
20 TEODORI APPUS TREVISO 9
21 TERRANOVA GIANLUCA PALERMO 12
22 ZARBO CHRISTIAN MISILMERI 1

20-26 agosto – Soriano – Base Brownsea (VT)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1  ANTONINI VINCENZO ROMA 30
2 BAZZANO LORENZO PESCARA 2
3 CELEBRIN SIMONE TREVISO 2
4 D’ALANO MARCO ROMA 21
5 DIMARIA GIANBATTISTA RAGUSA 3
6 FORTE RICCARDO BATTIPAGLIA 7
7 GENNARI ALESSIO ROMA 53
8 GERBALDO GABRIELE NICHELINO 1
9 GIANFELICI MARCO ANCONA 2
10 GURRERA LEANDRO PALERMO 2
11 MARCOCCIA DAVIDE FROSINONE 3
12 MIRANDA STEFANO FIRENZE 26
13 POLIZZI GIUSEPPE FICARAZZI 1
14 PUATO PIETRO ESTE 1
15 SCAFIDI ANDREA VELLETRI 2
16 SPAMPANATO FRANCESCO SALERNO 1
17 TONON DARIO TREVISO 3
18 ZARDIN CARLO RONCADE 1

20-26 agosto – Soriano – Base Brownsea (VT)

Elenco Allievi ammessi

Nr. Nome Allievo Gruppo
 1  ALTOBELLI LORENZO MICHELE FROSINONE 2
2 BANFI MARCELLO FROSINONE 3
3 CARBONARI GIUSEPPE ANCONA 2
4 COMODINI ALESSIO PASSIGNANO 1
5 DE STASI DAVIDE PONTINIA 1
6 DI FINI GABRIELE MARIA SANT’AGATA DI MILITELLO 1
7 FREZZA ASCENZO CAMPOLEONE 1
8 GALBATO ZAPPULARO SEBASTIANO TORTORICI 1
9 IANNETTA LUCA INDUNO OLONA 1
10 INNOCENZI MATTEO ROMA 53
11 MACCO PAOLO GENOVA 1
12 MELONE FRANCESCO ROMA 21
13 RIVA GIORGIO PADOVA 13
14 SPEGGIORIN PIETRO VICENZA 13
15 TASSINARI STEFANO ROMA 1
16 TURCHETTO ENRICO TREVISO 9
17 VINDIGNI MANUEL ROMA 16